TBSPC FEB 2013 MATCH

Match Date: 2/3/2013

 

Stage: 1  LEFT AND RIGHT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          43   B   Open        136   0  19.55   6.9565 150.0000 100.00%

    2 DEARTH, WES            42   A   Open        127   0  21.01   6.0447 130.3393  86.89%

    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        51   M   Limited     129  10  19.92   5.9739 128.8126  85.88%

    4 INGLES, MIGUEL         29   A   Limited     137   0  23.41   5.8522 126.1885  84.13%

    5 LLANES, LEO            50   M   Open        142   0  25.21   5.6327 121.4555  80.97%

    6 HEMNESS, LOUIS         36   A   Limited     135   0  25.42   5.3108 114.5145  76.34%

    7 ARANIEGO, JOEY         45   C   Open        136   0  26.58   5.1166 110.3270  73.55%

    8 NIELSEN, ERIC          53   M   Production  138   0  27.57   5.0054 107.9293  71.95%

    9 BRICKNER, PETER         8   C   Limited     142   0  28.67   4.9529 106.7972  71.20%

   10 MARTINEZ, ANDY         52   M   Open        122   0  25.73   4.7415 102.2389  68.16%

   11 DICKERSON, DARYL       10   D   Open        144   0  30.86   4.6662 100.6153  67.08%

   12 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open        146   0  31.34   4.6586 100.4514  66.97%

   13 NOYES, SCOTT           39   A   Single Stack  128  10  25.67   4.5968  99.1188  66.08%

   14 HODGDON, CHUCK          3   A   Production  142   0  31.62   4.4908  96.8332  64.56%

   15 CORN, JAY              34   A   Production  132  10  27.25   4.4771  96.5378  64.36%

   16 SPAIN, DERRICK         18   U   Limited     133   0  32.21   4.1292  89.0362  59.36%

   17 MARTIN, JIM            35   B   Production  123  10  28.40   3.9789  85.7953  57.20%

   18 HAGENS, ARNIE          17   B   Limited     138  10  32.34   3.9579  85.3425  56.89%

   19 AYTONA, RONALD         22   C   Limited     136   0  35.03   3.8824  83.7145  55.81%

   20 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production  117  20  27.44   3.5350  76.2237  50.82%

   21 HYATT, TONY            26   B   Open        139  10  39.38   3.2758  70.6347  47.09%

   22 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited     118   0  36.61   3.2232  69.5005  46.33%

   23 GERLIPP, FRANK         12   C   Limited     116  30  27.53   3.1239  67.3593  44.91%

   24 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited     136   0  44.16   3.0797  66.4062  44.27%

   25 MCINTYRE, DON          21   B   Production  122   0  40.06   3.0454  65.6666  43.78%

   26 HILDABRAND, STEVE      20   B   Production  116  20  31.64   3.0341  65.4230  43.62%

   27 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10  139   0  46.02   3.0204  65.1276  43.42%

   28 HAGENS, JON            16   C   Limited 10  126  10  38.88   2.9835  64.3319  42.89%

   29 SCHWENN, TOM           13   C   Limited     128   0  45.68   2.8021  60.4205  40.28%

   30 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      98  20  28.92   2.6971  58.1564  38.77%

   31 ALLEN, ROBB            30   C   Limited     119  30  33.23   2.6783  57.7510  38.50%

   32 PARSONS, JOHN           9   U   Limited     120  10  41.17   2.6718  57.6109  38.41%

   33 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited     104  20  33.41   2.5142  54.2126  36.14%

   34 ORR, RICK              19   C   Production  117  20  40.11   2.4183  52.1448  34.76%

   35 TELLMAN, LARRY         47   D   Limited     125  10  49.77   2.3106  49.8225  33.21%

   36 ILLUM, GARY             1   U   Limited     104  20  37.29   2.2526  48.5718  32.38%

   37 LEARMAN, RALPH         49   B   Single Stack  129  20  48.55   2.2451  48.4101  32.27%

   38 HOBSON, STEPH          31   B   Production  103  40  33.69   1.8700  40.3220  26.88%

   39 WERNER, KARL           11   D   Production  104  20  45.58   1.8429  39.7377  26.49%

   40 NICHELSON, REX         28   D   Limited     120  10  64.00   1.7188  37.0617  24.71%

   41 WHITNEY, MIKE          48   U   Limited     113  40  48.42   1.5076  32.5077  21.67%

   42 CRITTENDEN, PHIL       14   D   Limited     127  50  61.23   1.2576  27.1171  18.08%

   43 PELKEY, JP             46   D   Limited     106  60  40.65   1.1316  24.4002  16.27%

   44 DAVIS, MATTHEW         38   U   Limited      97  70  29.73   0.9082  19.5831  13.06%

   45 ASHMORE, JACOB          5   U   Limited 10  107  70  44.21   0.8369  18.0457  12.03%

   46 FREDERE, ROBERT        27   U   Production   95  70  35.10   0.7123  15.3590  10.24%

   47 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      44   U   Production   89  70  41.88   0.4537   9.7829   6.52%

   48 DEVORE, BOB            32   A   Limited     108 100  19.05   0.4199   9.0541   6.04%

   49 PAUL, BOB              41   D   Limited      94  80  34.87   0.4015   8.6574   5.77%

   50 HAYDEN, IRENE          40   D   Limited      87  70  49.59   0.3428   7.3916   4.93%

   51 PIPER, EDWARD           6   U   Limited      69 180  45.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie RONESS, CHRISTINE      37   U   Production   67 110  58.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LAYCOCK, KEITH         15   U   Limited      78  90  43.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  BETTER BE ACCURATE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          43   B   Open         40   0   5.09   7.8585  40.0000 100.00%

    2 DEARTH, WES            42   A   Open         40   0   6.20   6.4516  32.8388  82.10%

    3 ARANIEGO, JOEY         45   C   Open         40   0   7.01   5.7061  29.0442  72.61%

    4 NOYES, SCOTT           39   A   Single Stack   39   0   7.30   5.3425  27.1935  67.98%

    5 HILDABRAND, STEVE      20   B   Production   40   0   7.62   5.2493  26.7191  66.80%

    6 MCINTYRE, DON          21   B   Production   40   0   7.63   5.2425  26.6845  66.71%

    7 BRICKNER, PETER         8   C   Limited      40   0   7.70   5.1948  26.4417  66.10%

    8 ALLEN, ROBB            30   C   Limited      40   0   7.89   5.0697  25.8049  64.51%

    9 INGLES, MIGUEL         29   A   Limited      40   0   7.97   5.0188  25.5458  63.86%

   10 DEVORE, BOB            32   A   Limited      35  10   5.44   4.5956  23.3917  58.48%

   11 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10   40   0   8.76   4.5662  23.2421  58.11%

   12 HAGENS, ARNIE          17   B   Limited      40   0  10.15   3.9409  20.0593  50.15%

   13 DICKERSON, DARYL       10   D   Open         35  10   6.35   3.9370  20.0394  50.10%

   14 PIPER, EDWARD           6   U   Limited      40   0  10.40   3.8462  19.5773  48.94%

   15 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production   35  10   6.57   3.8052  19.3686  48.42%

   16 LLANES, LEO            50   M   Open         35  10   6.92   3.6127  18.3888  45.97%

   17 HODGDON, CHUCK          3   A   Production   33  10   6.38   3.6050  18.3496  45.87%

   18 MARTINEZ, ANDY         52   M   Open         35  10   7.08   3.5311  17.9734  44.93%

   19 HYATT, TONY            26   B   Open         35  10   7.31   3.4200  17.4079  43.52%

   20 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open         32  10   7.81   2.8169  14.3381  35.85%

   21 FREDERE, ROBERT        27   U   Production   29  10   7.07   2.6874  13.6789  34.20%

   22 HAYDEN, IRENE          40   D   Limited      32   0  13.03   2.4559  12.5006  31.25%

   23 WHITNEY, MIKE          48   U   Limited      31  10   9.43   2.2269  11.3350  28.34%

   24 DILWORTH, KEITH        51   M   Limited      30  20   5.26   1.9011   9.6767  24.19%

   25 CORN, JAY              34   A   Production   30  20   5.46   1.8315   9.3224  23.31%

   26 NIELSEN, ERIC          53   M   Production   30  20   5.62   1.7794   9.0572  22.64%

   27 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      30  20   7.38   1.3550   6.8970  17.24%

   28 PAUL, BOB              41   D   Limited      30  20   8.95   1.1173   5.6871  14.22%

   29 SCHWENN, TOM           13   C   Limited      29  20   8.37   1.0753   5.4733  13.68%

   30 TELLMAN, LARRY         47   D   Limited      29  20   8.66   1.0393   5.2901  13.23%

   31 HAGENS, JON            16   C   Limited 10   29  20   9.19   0.9793   4.9847  12.46%

   32 AYTONA, RONALD         22   C   Limited      29  20   9.77   0.9212   4.6889  11.72%

   33 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited      30  20  11.70   0.8547   4.3504  10.88%

   34 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      28  20   9.62   0.8316   4.2329  10.58%

   35 LEARMAN, RALPH         49   B   Single Stack   30  20  12.61   0.7930   4.0364  10.09%

   36 NICHELSON, REX         28   D   Limited      30  20  14.45   0.6920   3.5223   8.81%

   37 DAVIS, MATTHEW         38   U   Limited      23  30   8.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie PARSONS, JOHN           9   U   Limited      24  30   9.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie HOBSON, STEPH          31   B   Production   20  40   8.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MARTIN, JIM            35   B   Production   23  40   8.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ASHMORE, JACOB          5   U   Limited 10   20  40   8.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      28  50  11.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie PELKEY, JP             46   D   Limited      23  40   5.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie CRITTENDEN, PHIL       14   D   Limited      15  50   9.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie GERLIPP, FRANK         12   C   Limited      20  40   7.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ILLUM, GARY             1   U   Limited      25  30   8.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LAYCOCK, KEITH         15   U   Limited      18  40   9.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie HEMNESS, LOUIS         36   A   Limited      25  30   7.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie RONESS, CHRISTINE      37   U   Production   13  50  23.09   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie JEFFERSON, STEVEN      44   U   Production   14  40   9.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ORR, RICK              19   C   Production   25  30   7.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WERNER, KARL           11   D   Production   23  30  12.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF SPAIN, DERRICK         18   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  RUN AND GUN

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 MARTINEZ, ANDY         52   M   Open        103   0  15.37   6.7014 105.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            50   M   Open        103   0  15.58   6.6110 103.5836  98.65%

    3 ROUSH, DARRYL          43   B   Open        101   0  16.57   6.0954  95.5050  90.96%

    4 DEARTH, WES            42   A   Open        102   0  16.88   6.0427  94.6792  90.17%

    5 DILWORTH, KEITH        51   M   Limited     100  10  14.92   6.0322  94.5147  90.01%

    6 ARANIEGO, JOEY         45   C   Open        101   0  17.15   5.8892  92.2742  87.88%

    7 HEMNESS, LOUIS         36   A   Limited     102   0  17.68   5.7692  90.3939  86.09%

    8 HYATT, TONY            26   B   Open         99   0  17.20   5.7558  90.1840  85.89%

    9 GERLIPP, FRANK         12   C   Limited     101   0  17.58   5.7452  90.0179  85.73%

   10 CORN, JAY              34   A   Production   95   0  16.90   5.6213  88.0766  83.88%

   11 DEVORE, BOB            32   A   Limited     102   0  19.58   5.2094  81.6228  77.74%

   12 AYTONA, RONALD         22   C   Limited     101   0  20.05   5.0374  78.9278  75.17%

   13 NIELSEN, ERIC          53   M   Production   99   0  19.92   4.9699  77.8702  74.16%

   14 BRICKNER, PETER         8   C   Limited     103   0  20.92   4.9235  77.1432  73.47%

   15 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open        100   0  20.63   4.8473  75.9493  72.33%

   16 HODGDON, CHUCK          3   A   Production   95   0  19.61   4.8445  75.9054  72.29%

   17 INGLES, MIGUEL         29   A   Limited     103   0  21.35   4.8244  75.5905  71.99%

   18 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production   97   0  21.14   4.5885  71.8943  68.47%

   19 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      83   0  18.17   4.5680  71.5731  68.16%

   20 HILDABRAND, STEVE      20   B   Production   89   0  19.85   4.4836  70.2507  66.91%

   21 ALLEN, ROBB            30   C   Limited      98   0  22.15   4.4244  69.3231  66.02%

   22 NOYES, SCOTT           39   A   Single Stack   87  20  15.28   4.3848  68.7027  65.43%

   23 MARTIN, JIM            35   B   Production  101   0  23.28   4.3385  67.9772  64.74%

   24 MCINTYRE, DON          21   B   Production  101   0  23.84   4.2366  66.3806  63.22%

   25 DICKERSON, DARYL       10   D   Open         99   0  23.99   4.1267  64.6587  61.58%

   26 HOBSON, STEPH          31   B   Production  101   0  25.06   4.0303  63.1482  60.14%

   27 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10  102   0  25.84   3.9474  61.8493  58.90%

   28 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      95   0  26.17   3.6301  56.8777  54.17%

   29 PELKEY, JP             46   D   Limited      99   0  27.74   3.5689  55.9188  53.26%

   30 HAGENS, JON            16   C   Limited 10  101   0  28.50   3.5439  55.5271  52.88%

   31 ORR, RICK              19   C   Production  101   0  28.74   3.5143  55.0633  52.44%

   32 DAVIS, MATTHEW         38   U   Limited      88  10  22.23   3.5088  54.9772  52.36%

   33 HAGENS, ARNIE          17   B   Limited      90  20  20.14   3.4757  54.4585  51.87%

   34 WHITNEY, MIKE          48   U   Limited     100   0  28.79   3.4734  54.4225  51.83%

   35 LEARMAN, RALPH         49   B   Single Stack   98   0  28.77   3.4063  53.3712  50.83%

   36 PARSONS, JOHN           9   U   Limited     102   0  31.27   3.2619  51.1086  48.67%

   37 SPAIN, DERRICK         18   U   Limited      99   0  32.22   3.0726  48.1426  45.85%

   38 PAUL, BOB              41   D   Limited      86  10  25.08   3.0303  47.4799  45.22%

   39 SCHWENN, TOM           13   C   Limited      98  10  29.06   3.0282  47.4470  45.19%

   40 ILLUM, GARY             1   U   Limited      97   0  33.56   2.8903  45.2863  43.13%

   41 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited      81  20  21.13   2.8869  45.2330  43.08%

   42 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      85  20  23.97   2.7117  42.4879  40.46%

   43 CRITTENDEN, PHIL       14   D   Limited     102   0  40.43   2.5229  39.5297  37.65%

   44 TELLMAN, LARRY         47   D   Limited      97  20  30.55   2.5205  39.4921  37.61%

   45 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      44   U   Production   91   0  36.45   2.4966  39.1176  37.25%

   46 LAYCOCK, KEITH         15   U   Limited      88  10  32.65   2.3890  37.4317  35.65%

   47 HAYDEN, IRENE          40   D   Limited      94  10  35.33   2.3776  37.2531  35.48%

   48 ASHMORE, JACOB          5   U   Limited 10   88  20  29.22   2.3272  36.4634  34.73%

   49 NICHELSON, REX         28   D   Limited     104   0  47.11   2.2076  34.5895  32.94%

   50 WERNER, KARL           11   D   Production   88  10  44.22   1.7639  27.6374  26.32%

   51 PIPER, EDWARD           6   U   Limited      89  30  33.46   1.7633  27.6280  26.31%

   52 FREDERE, ROBERT        27   U   Production   66  70  26.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie RONESS, CHRISTINE      37   U   Production   55  60  49.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        51   M   Limited      30   0   3.11   9.6463  30.0000 100.00%

    2 HEMNESS, LOUIS         36   A   Limited      29   0   3.12   9.2949  28.9071  96.36%

    3 INGLES, MIGUEL         29   A   Limited      30   0   3.26   9.2025  28.6198  95.40%

    4 CORN, JAY              34   A   Production   28   0   3.19   8.7774  27.2977  90.99%

    5 HILDABRAND, STEVE      20   B   Production   30   0   3.57   8.4034  26.1346  87.12%

    6 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open         30   0   3.66   8.1967  25.4917  84.97%

    7 HOBSON, STEPH          31   B   Production   28   0   3.44   8.1395  25.3139  84.38%

    8 DEARTH, WES            42   A   Open         30   0   3.69   8.1301  25.2846  84.28%

    9 DICKERSON, DARYL       10   D   Open         30   0   3.80   7.8947  24.5525  81.84%

   10 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production   28   0   3.64   7.6923  23.9231  79.74%

   11 NIELSEN, ERIC          53   M   Production   30   0   3.94   7.6142  23.6802  78.93%

   12 HODGDON, CHUCK          3   A   Production   26   0   3.43   7.5802  23.5744  78.58%

   13 ORR, RICK              19   C   Production   30   0   4.08   7.3529  22.8675  76.23%

   14 HAGENS, ARNIE          17   B   Limited      30   0   4.22   7.1090  22.1090  73.70%

   15 ARANIEGO, JOEY         45   C   Open         30   0   4.24   7.0755  22.0048  73.35%

   16 BRICKNER, PETER         8   C   Limited      30   0   4.41   6.8027  21.1564  70.52%

   17 NOYES, SCOTT           39   A   Single Stack   27   0   3.97   6.8010  21.1511  70.50%

   18 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10   30   0   4.47   6.7114  20.8725  69.57%

   19 ROUSH, DARRYL          43   B   Open         29   0   4.50   6.4444  20.0421  66.81%

   20 DEVORE, BOB            32   A   Limited      29   0   4.61   6.2907  19.5641  65.21%

   21 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      30   0   4.82   6.2241  19.3570  64.52%

   22 SPAIN, DERRICK         18   U   Limited      30   0   4.86   6.1728  19.1974  63.99%

   23 LLANES, LEO            50   M   Open         28   0   4.58   6.1135  19.0130  63.38%

   24 PARSONS, JOHN           9   U   Limited      30   0   4.99   6.0120  18.6973  62.32%

   25 GERLIPP, FRANK         12   C   Limited      28   0   4.74   5.9072  18.3714  61.24%

   26 LEARMAN, RALPH         49   B   Single Stack   29   0   4.99   5.8116  18.0741  60.25%

   27 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      28   0   5.20   5.3846  16.7461  55.82%

   28 ALLEN, ROBB            30   C   Limited      30   0   5.59   5.3667  16.6904  55.63%

   29 WHITNEY, MIKE          48   U   Limited      30   0   5.67   5.2910  16.4550  54.85%

   30 HAGENS, JON            16   C   Limited 10   29   0   5.61   5.1693  16.0765  53.59%

   31 MCINTYRE, DON          21   B   Production   28   0   5.46   5.1282  15.9487  53.16%

   32 LAYCOCK, KEITH         15   U   Limited      30   0   5.90   5.0847  15.8134  52.71%

   33 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      24   0   4.78   5.0209  15.6150  52.05%

   34 HYATT, TONY            26   B   Open         29   0   5.78   5.0173  15.6038  52.01%

   35 WERNER, KARL           11   D   Production   30   0   6.12   4.9020  15.2452  50.82%

   36 CRITTENDEN, PHIL       14   D   Limited      30   0   6.18   4.8544  15.0972  50.32%

   37 ASHMORE, JACOB          5   U   Limited 10   30   0   6.24   4.8077  14.9520  49.84%

   38 PELKEY, JP             46   D   Limited      29   0   6.39   4.5383  14.1141  47.05%

   39 SCHWENN, TOM           13   C   Limited      29   0   6.58   4.4073  13.7067  45.69%

   40 MARTINEZ, ANDY         52   M   Open         30   0   7.33   4.0928  12.7286  42.43%

   41 PIPER, EDWARD           6   U   Limited      29   0   7.29   3.9781  12.3719  41.24%

   42 DAVIS, MATTHEW         38   U   Limited      30   0   7.65   3.9216  12.1962  40.65%

   43 AYTONA, RONALD         22   C   Limited      28   0   7.16   3.9106  12.1620  40.54%

   44 PAUL, BOB              41   D   Limited      24   0   6.84   3.5088  10.9124  36.37%

   45 TELLMAN, LARRY         47   D   Limited      26   0   7.64   3.4031  10.5836  35.28%

   46 NICHELSON, REX         28   D   Limited      29   0   9.45   3.0688   9.5440  31.81%

   47 HAYDEN, IRENE          40   D   Limited      26   0   8.53   3.0481   9.4796  31.60%

   48 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      44   U   Production   30   0  10.12   2.9644   9.2193  30.73%

   49 FREDERE, ROBERT        27   U   Production   26   0   9.28   2.8017   8.7133  29.04%

   50 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited      30   0  11.16   2.6882   8.3603  27.87%

   51 ILLUM, GARY             1   U   Limited      30   0  12.24   2.4510   7.6226  25.41%

   52 RONESS, CHRISTINE      37   U   Production   28   0  15.14   1.8494   5.7516  19.17%

   53 MARTIN, JIM            35   B   Production   23  10   7.62   1.7060   5.3057  17.69%

 

Stage: 5  ANDY'S FOLLY

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        51   M   Limited     128  10  13.97   8.4467 140.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          43   B   Open        132   0  16.79   7.8618 130.3056  93.08%

    3 LLANES, LEO            50   M   Open        135   0  18.40   7.3370 121.6073  86.86%

    4 INGLES, MIGUEL         29   A   Limited     127  10  16.45   7.1125 117.8863  84.20%

    5 MARTINEZ, ANDY         52   M   Open        129   0  18.38   7.0185 116.3283  83.09%

    6 ARANIEGO, JOEY         45   C   Open        135   0  20.12   6.7097 111.2101  79.44%

    7 DEARTH, WES            42   A   Open        123  10  16.88   6.6943 110.9548  79.25%

    8 CORN, JAY              34   A   Production  124   0  18.94   6.5470 108.5134  77.51%

    9 HILDABRAND, STEVE      20   B   Production  124   0  19.47   6.3688 105.5598  75.40%

   10 HYATT, TONY            26   B   Open        127   0  19.97   6.3595 105.4057  75.29%

   11 BRICKNER, PETER         8   C   Limited     126   0  20.43   6.1674 102.2217  73.02%

   12 DICKERSON, DARYL       10   D   Open        136   0  22.98   5.9182  98.0913  70.07%

   13 AYTONA, RONALD         22   C   Limited     132   0  22.48   5.8719  97.3239  69.52%

   14 HEMNESS, LOUIS         36   A   Limited     128   0  21.91   5.8421  96.8300  69.16%

   15 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open        135   0  23.20   5.8190  96.4471  68.89%

   16 NOYES, SCOTT           39   A   Single Stack  113  10  17.74   5.8061  96.2333  68.74%

   17 NIELSEN, ERIC          53   M   Production  132   0  22.76   5.7996  96.1256  68.66%

   18 GERLIPP, FRANK         12   C   Limited     121  10  19.23   5.7722  95.6714  68.34%

   19 HODGDON, CHUCK          3   A   Production  136   0  24.23   5.6129  93.0311  66.45%

   20 DEVORE, BOB            32   A   Limited     122  20  18.48   5.5195  91.4831  65.35%

   21 HAGENS, ARNIE          17   B   Limited     123   0  22.70   5.4185  89.8090  64.15%

   22 SPAIN, DERRICK         18   U   Limited     118  20  18.17   5.3935  89.3947  63.85%

   23 MARTIN, JIM            35   B   Production  126   0  23.77   5.3008  87.8582  62.76%

   24 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited     108   0  20.57   5.2504  87.0229  62.16%

   25 ORR, RICK              19   C   Production  124   0  23.82   5.2057  86.2820  61.63%

   26 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited     128   0  25.12   5.0955  84.4555  60.33%

   27 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production  120  20  20.07   4.9826  82.5842  58.99%

   28 ALLEN, ROBB            30   C   Limited     134   0  27.20   4.9265  81.6544  58.32%

   29 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited     134   0  27.82   4.8167  79.8345  57.02%

   30 PARSONS, JOHN           9   U   Limited     133   0  28.16   4.7230  78.2815  55.92%

   31 MCINTYRE, DON          21   B   Production  118   0  26.31   4.4850  74.3367  53.10%

   32 HAGENS, JON            16   C   Limited 10  122   0  27.40   4.4526  73.7997  52.71%

   33 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10  138   0  31.16   4.4288  73.4052  52.43%

   34 TELLMAN, LARRY         47   D   Limited     129   0  29.17   4.4224  73.2992  52.36%

   35 SCHWENN, TOM           13   C   Limited     129   0  29.79   4.3303  71.7726  51.27%

   36 HOBSON, STEPH          31   B   Production  128   0  31.37   4.0803  67.6290  48.31%

   37 LEARMAN, RALPH         49   B   Single Stack  136   0  33.84   4.0189  66.6113  47.58%

   38 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited     101  10  23.66   3.8462  63.7489  45.53%

   39 FREDERE, ROBERT        27   U   Production   99  10  25.20   3.5317  58.5362  41.81%

   40 DAVIS, MATTHEW         38   U   Limited     110  20  26.36   3.4143  56.5904  40.42%

   41 PAUL, BOB              41   D   Limited     130   0  38.14   3.4085  56.4943  40.35%

   42 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      44   U   Production  130   0  39.39   3.3003  54.7009  39.07%

   43 WERNER, KARL           11   D   Production  113  10  34.98   2.9445  48.8037  34.86%

   44 PIPER, EDWARD           6   U   Limited     123  10  38.89   2.9056  48.1589  34.40%

   45 ILLUM, GARY             1   U   Limited     120  30  31.16   2.8883  47.8722  34.19%

   46 ASHMORE, JACOB          5   U   Limited 10  122  30  32.32   2.8465  47.1794  33.70%

   47 WHITNEY, MIKE          48   U   Limited     119  10  40.24   2.7087  44.8954  32.07%

   48 NICHELSON, REX         28   D   Limited     137   0  53.17   2.5766  42.7059  30.50%

   49 HAYDEN, IRENE          40   D   Limited     102  30  36.68   1.9629  32.5341  23.24%

   50 LAYCOCK, KEITH         15   U   Limited      92  40  28.38   1.8323  30.3695  21.69%

   51 RONESS, CHRISTINE      37   U   Production   99  10  54.74   1.6259  26.9485  19.25%

   52 CRITTENDEN, PHIL       14   D   Limited     113 100  41.01   0.3170   5.2541   3.75%

   53 PELKEY, JP             46   D   Limited      55 210  10.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  TIMING THE SWINGER

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        51   M   Limited      38   0   5.03   7.5547  40.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          43   B   Open         37   0   5.19   7.1291  37.7466  94.37%

    3 INGLES, MIGUEL         29   A   Limited      37   0   5.20   7.1154  37.6740  94.19%

    4 NIELSEN, ERIC          53   M   Production   36   0   5.54   6.4982  34.4061  86.02%

    5 HEMNESS, LOUIS         36   A   Limited      35   0   5.42   6.4576  34.1912  85.48%

    6 ARANIEGO, JOEY         45   C   Open         38   0   5.91   6.4298  34.0440  85.11%

    7 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open         39   0   6.22   6.2701  33.1984  83.00%

    8 GERLIPP, FRANK         12   C   Limited      38   0   6.52   5.8282  30.8587  77.15%

    9 CORN, JAY              34   A   Production   32   0   5.81   5.5077  29.1617  72.90%

   10 DICKERSON, DARYL       10   D   Open         35   0   6.67   5.2474  27.7835  69.46%

   11 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      36   0   6.89   5.2250  27.6649  69.16%

   12 DEVORE, BOB            32   A   Limited      35   0   7.17   4.8815  25.8462  64.62%

   13 HYATT, TONY            26   B   Open         39   0   8.03   4.8568  25.7154  64.29%

   14 HODGDON, CHUCK          3   A   Production   36   0   7.43   4.8452  25.6540  64.13%

   15 HAGENS, JON            16   C   Limited 10   36   0   7.48   4.8128  25.4824  63.71%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10   37   0   7.83   4.7254  25.0197  62.55%

   17 SCHWENN, TOM           13   C   Limited      35   0   7.52   4.6543  24.6432  61.61%

   18 LLANES, LEO            50   M   Open         39   0   8.50   4.5882  24.2932  60.73%

   19 AYTONA, RONALD         22   C   Limited      34   0   7.57   4.4914  23.7807  59.45%

   20 MCINTYRE, DON          21   B   Production   40   0   8.96   4.4643  23.6372  59.09%

   21 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      34   0   7.70   4.4156  23.3794  58.45%

   22 HILDABRAND, STEVE      20   B   Production   32   0   7.35   4.3537  23.0516  57.63%

   23 PELKEY, JP             46   D   Limited      35   0   8.21   4.2631  22.5719  56.43%

   24 HAGENS, ARNIE          17   B   Limited      38   0   9.19   4.1349  21.8931  54.73%

   25 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited      36   0   8.96   4.0179  21.2736  53.18%

   26 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      38   0   9.46   4.0169  21.2683  53.17%

   27 MARTIN, JIM            35   B   Production   32   0   8.39   3.8141  20.1946  50.49%

   28 ILLUM, GARY             1   U   Limited      34   0   9.42   3.6093  19.1102  47.78%

   29 NOYES, SCOTT           39   A   Single Stack   34  10   6.65   3.6090  19.1086  47.77%

   30 TELLMAN, LARRY         47   D   Limited      33  10   6.86   3.3528  17.7521  44.38%

   31 BRICKNER, PETER         8   C   Limited      34  10   7.16   3.3520  17.7479  44.37%

   32 LEARMAN, RALPH         49   B   Single Stack   30   0   9.04   3.3186  17.5710  43.93%

   33 MARTINEZ, ANDY         52   M   Open         32  10   7.08   3.1073  16.4523  41.13%

   34 PARSONS, JOHN           9   U   Limited      39   0  12.71   3.0685  16.2468  40.62%

   35 NICHELSON, REX         28   D   Limited      40   0  13.23   3.0234  16.0080  40.02%

   36 HOBSON, STEPH          31   B   Production   30   0  10.03   2.9910  15.8365  39.59%

   37 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production   31  10   7.83   2.6820  14.2004  35.50%

   38 LAYCOCK, KEITH         15   U   Limited      30   0  11.27   2.6619  14.0940  35.24%

   39 DAVIS, MATTHEW         38   U   Limited      31  10   9.21   2.2801  12.0725  30.18%

   40 SPAIN, DERRICK         18   U   Limited      33  10  10.88   2.1140  11.1930  27.98%

   41 WERNER, KARL           11   D   Production   29  10  10.13   1.8756   9.9308  24.83%

   42 FREDERE, ROBERT        27   U   Production   25  10   8.40   1.7857   9.4548  23.64%

   43 ORR, RICK              19   C   Production   33  10  14.09   1.6324   8.6431  21.61%

   44 WHITNEY, MIKE          48   U   Limited      33  10  15.52   1.4820   7.8468  19.62%

   45 DEARTH, WES            42   A   Open         26  20   4.24   1.4151   7.4926  18.73%

   46 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      44   U   Production   27  10  12.59   1.3503   7.1495  17.87%

   47 ALLEN, ROBB            30   C   Limited      27  20   8.89   0.7874   4.1691  10.42%

  Tie HAYDEN, IRENE          40   D   Limited      30  20  12.70   0.7874   4.1691  10.42%

   49 CRITTENDEN, PHIL       14   D   Limited      27  20  11.65   0.6009   3.1816   7.95%

   50 PAUL, BOB              41   D   Limited      26  20  11.49   0.5222   2.7649   6.91%

   51 ASHMORE, JACOB          5   U   Limited 10   27  20  16.26   0.4305   2.2794   5.70%

   52 RONESS, CHRISTINE      37   U   Production   25  30  18.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie PIPER, EDWARD           6   U   Limited      24  30  13.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

LIMITED

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              479.6385 100.00%

   2 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              453.7454  94.60%

   3 HEMNESS, LOUIS              A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              393.7005  82.08%

   4 BRICKNER, PETER    A60297   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              391.1908  81.56%

   5 AYTONA, RONALD     A64886   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              325.5278  67.87%

   6 HAGENS, ARNIE      TY39305  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.0360  67.56%

   7 GERLIPP, FRANK     A70495   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              323.3445  67.41%

   8 ALLEN, ROBB        A73908   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              285.8143  59.59%

   9 MITCHEL, KURT      A62229   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              279.6560  58.31%

  10 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              276.9496  57.74%

  11 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              273.5009  57.02%

  12 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              252.2419  52.59%

  13 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              245.8831  51.26%

  14 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              243.6296  50.79%

  15 SCHWENN, TOM       TY61081  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              241.4715  50.34%

  16 PARSONS, JOHN      A32918   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              237.0909  49.43%

  17 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              211.5282  44.10%

  18 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              184.6590  38.50%

  19 ILLUM, GARY                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.4763  37.84%

  20 DAVIS, MATTHEW     A79643   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              164.7395  34.35%

  21 NICHELSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              155.1708  32.35%

  22 PAUL, BOB          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              141.6034  29.52%

  23 PELKEY, JP         A72752   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              127.2220  26.52%

  24 PIPER, EDWARD               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              120.8396  25.19%

  25 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              115.0865  23.99%

  26 LAYCOCK, KEITH              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              101.8612  21.24%

  27 CRITTENDEN, PHIL   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               99.0254  20.65%

 

LIMITED 10

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              503.5253 100.00%

   2 HAGENS, JON        TY31925  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              454.1200  90.19%

   3 ASHMORE, JACOB              U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              218.0343  43.30%

 

OPEN 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              489.0916 100.00%

   2 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              422.2015  86.32%

   3 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              414.7630  84.80%

   4 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              413.1020  84.46%

   5 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              382.6093  78.23%

   6 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              359.5417  73.51%

   7 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.0393  71.36%

   8 HYATT, TONY        L1240    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              337.0882  68.92%

 

PRODUCTION

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 CORN, JAY          TY59280  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              457.0271 100.00%

   2 NIELSEN, ERIC      A28026   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              446.4336  97.68%

   3 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.2976  93.71%

   4 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.3843  88.92%

   5 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              369.9875  80.96%

   6 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              351.2611  76.86%

   7 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.9371  75.04%

   8 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              284.6115  62.27%

   9 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.8048  57.94%

  10 WERNER, KARL       A76965   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              179.4397  39.26%

  11 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              149.2470  32.66%

  12 FREDERE, ROBERT             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              137.9132  30.18%

  13 RONESS, CHRISTINE  Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               41.0890   8.99%

 

SINGLE STACK

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              505.0000 100.00%

   2 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              320.0895  63.38%

 

 

FEB 2013 MATCH

Match Date: 2/3/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              473.5993 100.00%

   2 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              443.0040  93.54%

   3 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              411.5049  86.89%

   4 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              408.3414  86.22%

   5 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              401.5893  84.80%

   6 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              398.9043  84.23%

   7 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              370.7215  78.28%

   8 HEMNESS, LOUIS              A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              364.8367  77.03%

   9 CORN, JAY          TY59280  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              358.9096  75.78%

  10 BRICKNER, PETER    A60297   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              351.5081  74.22%

  11 NIELSEN, ERIC      A28026   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              349.0686  73.71%

  12 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              345.8760  73.03%

  13 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              335.7407  70.89%

  14 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.3477  70.39%

  15 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              331.5080  70.00%

  16 HYATT, TONY        L1240    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              324.9515  68.61%

  17 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              317.1388  66.96%

  18 GERLIPP, FRANK     A70495   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              302.2787  63.83%

  19 AYTONA, RONALD     A64886   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.5978  63.47%

  20 HAGENS, ARNIE      TY39305  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              293.6714  62.01%

  21 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.1943  60.85%

  22 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.6543  57.57%

  23 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              269.5164  56.91%

  24 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              267.1310  56.40%

  25 MITCHEL, KURT      A62229   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              259.9797  54.89%

  26 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              256.9639  54.26%

  27 ALLEN, ROBB        A73908   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.3929  53.93%

  28 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              250.9620  52.99%

  29 HAGENS, JON        TY31925  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              240.2023  50.72%

  30 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              235.0749  49.64%

  31 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              228.1416  48.17%

  32 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              225.4580  47.61%

  33 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.0007  47.51%

  34 SCHWENN, TOM       TY61081  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              223.4633  47.18%

  35 PARSONS, JOHN      A32918   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              221.9451  46.86%

  36 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.2496  44.82%

  37 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              208.0741  43.93%

  38 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              196.2396  41.44%

  39 ILLUM, GARY                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              168.4631  35.57%

  40 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              167.4624  35.36%

  41 DAVIS, MATTHEW     A79643   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              155.4194  32.82%

  42 NICHELSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              143.4314  30.29%

  43 WERNER, KARL       A76965   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              141.3548  29.85%

  44 PAUL, BOB          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              131.9960  27.87%

  45 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              119.9702  25.33%

  46 ASHMORE, JACOB              U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              118.9199  25.11%

  47 PELKEY, JP         A72752   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              117.0050  24.71%

  48 PIPER, EDWARD               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              107.7361  22.75%

  49 FREDERE, ROBERT             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              105.7422  22.33%

  50 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              103.3281  21.82%

  51 LAYCOCK, KEITH              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               97.7086  20.63%

  52 CRITTENDEN, PHIL   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               90.1797  19.04%

  53 RONESS, CHRISTINE  Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               32.7001   6.90%

 

 

Printed: 02/03/2013 6:52 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page