TAMPA BAY PISTOL CLUB

June, 2007 3rd Sunday Match

Match Date: 6/17/2007

 

Stage: 1  stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON          7   GM  Open        137   0  14.80   9.2568 145.0000 100.00%

    2 CINTRA, SANDRO          8   A   Open        132   0  18.49   7.1390 111.8264  77.12%

    3 WOODFORD, RAY           1   M   Open        132   0  19.20   6.8750 107.6911  74.27%

    4 LLANES, LEO            20   M   Open        139   0  21.30   6.5258 102.2212  70.50%

    5 TYLER, ROY             21   M   Open        133   0  21.63   6.1489  96.3174  66.43%

    6 Hill, Donn             23   M   Open        127  20  17.83   6.0011  94.0022  64.83%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Open        125  20  18.41   5.7034  89.3390  61.61%

    8 DILWORTH, KEITH         2   M   Limited     118  20  18.01   5.4414  85.2350  58.78%

    9 COHEN, SHARYN           6   B   Open        121  10  20.54   5.4041  84.6507  58.38%

   10 KIBERT, CHARLES         5   B   Limited     121   0  22.67   5.3375  83.6075  57.66%

   11 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited     133   0  27.04   4.9186  77.0457  53.13%

   12 Kelm, Bill             11   B   Production  109  30  20.41   3.8707  60.6313  41.81%

   13 LEARMAN, RALPH          9   B   Limited     126  20  29.39   3.6067  56.4959  38.96%

   14 LLANES, CHRIS          19   D   Open        130   0  38.68   3.3609  52.6457  36.31%

   15 ADAMS, ERIK             3   C   Limited     129   0  39.94   3.2298  50.5921  34.89%

   16 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited     115   0  40.97   2.8069  43.9677  30.32%

   17 MILLER, ADAM           14   U   Limited 10  111   0  45.34   2.4482  38.3490  26.45%

   18 HOLDEN, FRANK          10   U   Production  123   0  50.52   2.4347  38.1375  26.30%

   19 KELM, BILL SR          12   C   Production  133   0  54.68   2.4323  38.0999  26.28%

   20 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       13   A   Limited     108  50  24.84   2.3349  36.5742  25.22%

   21 MITCHEL, KURT          17   U   Limited      96  40  29.00   1.9310  30.2475  20.86%

   22 MITCHEL, MIKE          16   C   Limited     115  50  46.38   1.4015  21.9533  15.14%

   23 MARTINEZ, DAVID         4   U   Limited      77  80  39.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  stage 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON          7   GM  Open         37   0   2.78  13.3094  40.0000 100.00%

    2 CINTRA, SANDRO          8   A   Open         36   0   3.15  11.4286  34.3475  85.87%

    3 Hill, Donn             23   M   Open         38   0   3.92   9.6939  29.1340  72.83%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Open         34   0   3.71   9.1644  27.5426  68.86%

    5 KIBERT, CHARLES         5   B   Limited      35   0   4.16   8.4135  25.2859  63.21%

    6 COHEN, SHARYN           6   B   Open         32   0   3.82   8.3770  25.1762  62.94%

    7 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      39   0   4.76   8.1933  24.6241  61.56%

    8 LLANES, LEO            20   M   Open         33   0   4.12   8.0097  24.0723  60.18%

    9 WOODFORD, RAY           1   M   Open         36   0   4.52   7.9646  23.9368  59.84%

   10 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       13   A   Limited      33   0   4.53   7.2848  21.8937  54.73%

   11 TYLER, ROY             21   M   Open         27   0   3.88   6.9588  20.9139  52.28%

   12 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      36   0   5.18   6.9498  20.8869  52.22%

   13 Kelm, Bill             11   B   Production   32   0   4.62   6.9264  20.8166  52.04%

   14 LEARMAN, RALPH          9   B   Limited      37   0   5.46   6.7766  20.3664  50.92%

   15 MITCHEL, KURT          17   U   Limited      30   0   4.48   6.6964  20.1253  50.31%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK             3   C   Limited      36   0   5.44   6.6176  19.8885  49.72%

   17 MITCHEL, MIKE          16   C   Limited      30   0   5.36   5.5970  16.8212  42.05%

   18 DILWORTH, KEITH         2   M   Limited      27  10   3.91   4.3478  13.0669  32.67%

   19 KELM, BILL SR          12   C   Production   40   0   9.46   4.2283  12.7077  31.77%

   20 HOLDEN, FRANK          10   U   Production   36   0   9.75   3.6923  11.0968  27.74%

   21 MILLER, ADAM           14   U   Limited 10   31  10   5.83   3.6021  10.8257  27.06%

   22 LLANES, CHRIS          19   D   Open         40   0  11.76   3.4014  10.2225  25.56%

   23 MARTINEZ, DAVID         4   U   Limited      30  10   6.61   3.0257   9.0934  22.73%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 WOODFORD, RAY           1   M   Open         75   0   7.12  10.5337  80.0000 100.00%

    2 KIBERT, CHARLES         5   B   Limited      71   0   6.76  10.5030  79.7668  99.71%

    3 SMITH, SHANNON          7   GM  Open         65  10   5.29  10.3970  78.9618  98.70%

    4 DILWORTH, KEITH         2   M   Limited      69   0   7.35   9.3878  71.2973  89.12%

    5 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       13   A   Limited      69   0   7.54   9.1512  69.5004  86.88%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Open         73   0   8.10   9.0123  68.4455  85.56%

    7 MITCHEL, KURT          17   U   Limited      70   0   8.24   8.4951  64.5175  80.65%

    8 LLANES, LEO            20   M   Open         73  10   8.02   7.8554  59.6592  74.57%

    9 COHEN, SHARYN           6   B   Open         66   0   8.42   7.8385  59.5308  74.41%

   10 MITCHEL, MIKE          16   C   Limited      71   0   9.42   7.5372  57.2426  71.55%

   11 Hill, Donn             23   M   Open         75   0  10.96   6.8431  51.9711  64.96%

   12 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      68  10   8.64   6.7130  50.9830  63.73%

   13 CINTRA, SANDRO          8   A   Open         65  10   8.36   6.5789  49.9646  62.46%

   14 LEARMAN, RALPH          9   B   Limited      75   0  11.93   6.2867  47.7454  59.68%

   15 Kelm, Bill             11   B   Production   63  10   8.76   6.0502  45.9493  57.44%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK             3   C   Limited      76  10  12.02   5.4908  41.7008  52.13%

   17 TYLER, ROY             21   M   Open         61  20   8.46   4.8463  36.8061  46.01%

   18 MARTINEZ, DAVID         4   U   Limited      67  20  10.78   4.3599  33.1120  41.39%

   19 MILLER, ADAM           14   U   Limited 10   65  10  13.53   4.0650  30.8723  38.59%

   20 LLANES, CHRIS          19   D   Open         78   0  21.15   3.6879  28.0084  35.01%

   21 HOLDEN, FRANK          10   U   Production   72   0  19.85   3.6272  27.5474  34.43%

   22 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      52  20   9.86   3.2454  24.6477  30.81%

   23 KELM, BILL SR          12   C   Production   63  30  15.34   2.1512  16.3377  20.42%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON          7   GM  Open         52   0   5.65   9.2035  55.0000 100.00%

    2 WOODFORD, RAY           1   M   Open         53   0   8.41   6.3020  37.6607  68.47%

    3 TYLER, ROY             21   M   Open         49   0   8.03   6.1021  36.4661  66.30%

    4 Hill, Donn             23   M   Open         49  10   6.43   6.0653  36.2462  65.90%

    5 LLANES, LEO            20   M   Open         53   0   8.89   5.9618  35.6276  64.78%

    6 CINTRA, SANDRO          8   A   Open         51   0   8.69   5.8688  35.0719  63.77%

    7 Kelm, Bill             11   B   Production   45   0   7.89   5.7034  34.0834  61.97%

    8 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      55   0  10.02   5.4890  32.8022  59.64%

    9 COHEN, SHARYN           6   B   Open         49   0   9.30   5.2688  31.4863  57.25%

   10 ADAMS, ERIK             3   C   Limited      53   0  11.02   4.8094  28.7409  52.26%

   11 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Open         50   0  10.42   4.7985  28.6758  52.14%

   12 DILWORTH, KEITH         2   M   Limited      46  10   7.90   4.5570  27.2326  49.51%

   13 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       13   A   Limited      47   0  11.07   4.2457  25.3722  46.13%

   14 MITCHEL, KURT          17   U   Limited      49   0  11.85   4.1350  24.7107  44.93%

   15 LEARMAN, RALPH          9   B   Limited      51   0  12.95   3.9382  23.5346  42.79%

   16 KIBERT, CHARLES         5   B   Limited      43  10   8.77   3.7628  22.4864  40.88%

   17 MITCHEL, MIKE          16   C   Limited      44   0  12.06   3.6484  21.8028  39.64%

   18 KELM, BILL SR          12   C   Production   47   0  17.01   2.7631  16.5123  30.02%

   19 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      38  10  12.19   2.2970  13.7268  24.96%

   20 MILLER, ADAM           14   U   Limited 10   45  10  16.62   2.1059  12.5848  22.88%

   21 HOLDEN, FRANK          10   U   Production   45   0  21.94   2.0510  12.2568  22.29%

   22 LLANES, CHRIS          19   D   Open         44  10  20.01   1.6992  10.1544  18.46%

   23 MARTINEZ, DAVID         4   U   Limited      45  20  32.37   0.7723   4.6153   8.39%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON          7   GM  Open        126   0  14.88   8.4677 130.0000 100.00%

    2 CINTRA, SANDRO          8   A   Open        117   0  19.44   6.0185  92.3988  71.08%

    3 Hill, Donn             23   M   Open        126   0  21.68   5.8118  89.2254  68.63%

    4 DILWORTH, KEITH         2   M   Limited     116   0  20.69   5.6066  86.0751  66.21%

    5 WOODFORD, RAY           1   M   Open        119   0  21.82   5.4537  83.7277  64.41%

    6 COHEN, SHARYN           6   B   Open        122  10  21.52   5.2045  79.9019  61.46%

    7 LLANES, LEO            20   M   Open        117  10  25.02   4.2766  65.6563  50.50%

    8 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited     123   0  30.78   3.9961  61.3500  47.19%

    9 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Open         99  20  19.82   3.9859  61.1934  47.07%

   10 Kelm, Bill             11   B   Production   97  10  22.56   3.8564  59.2052  45.54%

   11 TYLER, ROY             21   M   Open        105  30  23.83   3.1473  48.3188  37.17%

   12 MITCHEL, KURT          17   U   Limited      96  10  37.28   2.3069  35.4166  27.24%

   13 LEARMAN, RALPH          9   B   Limited     111  30  36.90   2.1951  33.7002  25.92%

   14 ADAMS, ERIK             3   C   Limited     109  30  36.77   2.1485  32.9848  25.37%

   15 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      95  30  30.64   2.1214  32.5687  25.05%

   16 KIBERT, CHARLES         5   B   Limited      91  50  22.70   1.8062  27.7296  21.33%

   17 MITCHEL, MIKE          16   C   Limited     109  30  44.24   1.7857  27.4149  21.09%

   18 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       13   A   Limited      90  50  23.71   1.6871  25.9011  19.92%

   19 LLANES, CHRIS          19   D   Open        104  30  46.31   1.5979  24.5317  18.87%

   20 HOLDEN, FRANK          10   U   Production   77  30  45.61   1.0305  15.8207  12.17%

   21 MILLER, ADAM           14   U   Limited 10   86  50  49.69   0.7245  11.1229   8.56%

   22 KELM, BILL SR          12   C   Production   92  60  51.52   0.6211   9.5354   7.33%

  DNF MARTINEZ, DAVID         4   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON          7   GM  Open         61   0   8.53   7.1512  70.0000 100.00%

    2 KIBERT, CHARLES         5   B   Limited      60   0   9.20   6.5217  63.8381  91.20%

    3 Hill, Donn             23   M   Open         65   0  10.10   6.4356  62.9953  89.99%

    4 COHEN, SHARYN           6   B   Open         59   0  10.09   5.8474  57.2377  81.77%

    5 CINTRA, SANDRO          8   A   Open         65  10   9.42   5.8386  57.1515  81.65%

    6 WOODFORD, RAY           1   M   Open         60   0  10.29   5.8309  57.0762  81.54%

    7 DILWORTH, KEITH         2   M   Limited      60  10   8.66   5.7737  56.5162  80.74%

    8 Kelm, Bill             11   B   Production   62   0  11.52   5.3819  52.6811  75.26%

    9 LLANES, LEO            20   M   Open         65  10  10.38   5.2987  51.8667  74.10%

   10 MITCHEL, KURT          17   U   Limited      52   0  10.47   4.9666  48.6159  69.45%

   11 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      63   0  12.70   4.9606  48.5572  69.37%

   12 MITCHEL, MIKE          16   C   Limited      60   0  12.40   4.8387  47.3639  67.66%

   13 ADAMS, ERIK             3   C   Limited      67   0  14.97   4.4756  43.8097  62.59%

   14 LEARMAN, RALPH          9   B   Limited      59   0  14.73   4.0054  39.2071  56.01%

   15 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Open         56  20  10.05   3.5821  35.0636  50.09%

   16 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       13   A   Limited      60   0  20.20   2.9703  29.0750  41.54%

   17 TYLER, ROY             21   M   Open         53  20  11.23   2.9386  28.7647  41.09%

   18 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      60  20  13.67   2.9261  28.6423  40.92%

   19 LLANES, CHRIS          19   D   Open         67   0  23.40   2.8632  28.0266  40.04%

   20 MILLER, ADAM           14   U   Limited 10   50  10  16.47   2.4287  23.7735  33.96%

   21 KELM, BILL SR          12   C   Production   62  10  23.51   2.2118  21.6504  30.93%

   22 HOLDEN, FRANK          10   U   Production   64   0  41.04   1.5595  15.2653  21.81%

  DNF MARTINEZ, DAVID         4   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

TAMPA BAY PISTOL CLUB

June, 2007 3rd Sunday Match

Match Date: 6/17/2007

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 SMITH, SHANNON     TY38969  GM  Open        Major N   N              518.9618 100.00%

   2 WOODFORD, RAY      A24603   M   Open        Major N   N              390.0925  75.17%

   3 CINTRA, SANDRO     TY52051  A   Open        Major N   N              380.7607  73.37%

   4 Hill, Donn         L2897    M   Open        Major N   N              363.5742  70.06%

   5 DILWORTH, KEITH    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N              339.4231  65.40%

   6 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N              339.1033  65.34%

   7 COHEN, SHARYN               B   Open        Major N   N              337.9836  65.13%

   8 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N              310.2599  59.78%

   9 KIBERT, CHARLES    A55380   B   Limited     Major N   N              302.7143  58.33%

  10 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N              295.3622  56.91%

  11 Kelm, Bill         A56380   B   Production  Minor N   N              273.3669  52.68%

  12 TYLER, ROY                  M   Open        Major N   N              267.5870  51.56%

  13 MITCHEL, KURT               U   Limited     Minor N   N              223.6335  43.09%

  14 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N              221.0496  42.59%

  15 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited     Major N   N              217.7168  41.95%

  16 SCHOONMAKER, JIM   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N              208.3167  40.14%

  17 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N              192.5987  37.11%

  18 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N              164.4402  31.69%

  19 LLANES, CHRIS      A58748   D   Open        Major N   N              153.5893  29.60%

  20 MILLER, ADAM                U   Limited 10  Major N   N              127.5282  24.57%

  21 HOLDEN, FRANK               U   Production  Minor N   N              120.1245  23.15%

  22 KELM, BILL SR      A56537   C   Production  Minor N   N              114.8434  22.13%

  23 MARTINEZ, DAVID             U   Limited     Major N   N               46.8207   9.02%

Printed: 06/17/2007 2:57 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page