TAMPA BAY PISTOL CLUB

3RD SUNDAY MATCH

Match Date: 5/20/2007

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH         1   M   Limited     153   0  20.82   7.3487 165.0000 100.00%

    2 WOODFORD, RAY           2   M   Open        155   0  27.50   5.6364 126.5538  76.70%

    3 CINTRA, SANDRO         27   A   Limited     144  10  24.46   5.4783 123.0040  74.55%

    4 NOWLIN, WALTER         16   B   Open        148   0  27.15   5.4512 122.3955  74.18%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY         12   M   Open        155   0  28.79   5.3838 120.8822  73.26%

    6 SNYDER, LES             5   M   Limited     158   0  32.30   4.8916 109.8309  66.56%

    7 COLLINS, DUANE          6   B   Limited     136   0  27.94   4.8676 109.2920  66.24%

    8 PAUL, KEN              10   D   Open        145   0  30.11   4.8157 108.1267  65.53%

    9 Feygelman, Vladimir    38   M   Production  155   0  32.29   4.8002 107.7787  65.32%

   10 MARTINEZ, ANDY         37   M   Open        132  10  25.47   4.7899 107.5474  65.18%

   11 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   C   Production  141   0  30.53   4.6184 103.6967  62.85%

   12 HYATT, TONY            26   C   Production  136  10  27.69   4.5504 102.1699  61.92%

   13 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        8   U   Limited     146   0  34.81   4.1942  94.1722  57.07%

   14 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited     150   0  36.46   4.1141  92.3737  55.98%

   15 FAY, LUKE              34   B   Revolver    146   0  35.65   4.0954  91.9538  55.73%

   16 LLANES, LEO            36   M   Open        143  20  30.40   4.0461  90.8469  55.06%

   17 BROWNDYK, AL           22   B   Limited     143  20  30.69   4.0078  89.9869  54.54%

   18 Nunnally, Mark         23   B   Production  121   0  31.32   3.8633  86.7425  52.57%

   19 MITCHEL, MIKE          29   C   Limited     149   0  39.10   3.8107  85.5615  51.86%

   20 Harris, Mike           31   B   Limited     146   0  38.39   3.8031  85.3908  51.75%

   21 MITCHEL, KURT          30   U   Limited     143  10  35.25   3.7730  84.7150  51.34%

   22 CHAN, FELIX            19   C   Limited     146   0  38.77   3.7658  84.5533  51.24%

   23 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      3   D   Limited     153   0  40.98   3.7335  83.8281  50.80%

   24 ADAMS, ERIK            11   C   Limited 10  152   0  43.98   3.4561  77.5996  47.03%

   25 BALESTRA, LOU          14   C   Limited     153   0  47.68   3.2089  72.0493  43.67%

   26 KIBERT, CHARLES        24   B   Limited     137  30  33.64   3.1807  71.4161  43.28%

   27 METZ, LOU               4   D   Limited     153  10  45.23   3.1616  70.9872  43.02%

   28 Davis, Hank            32   C   Limited     155   0  49.45   3.1345  70.3788  42.65%

   29 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY         7   B   Production  119  20  34.63   2.8588  64.1885  38.90%

   30 ROUNDS, CASEY          13   U   Production  114  10  37.55   2.7696  62.1857  37.69%

   31 LLANES, CHRIS          35   U   Open        137  30  43.59   2.4547  55.1153  33.40%

   32 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     164   0  67.58   2.4268  54.4888  33.02%

   33 DE VENECIA, CHRISTOP   18   U   Single Stack148   0  62.73   2.3593  52.9732  32.10%

   34 MILLER, ADAM           33   U   Limited 10  120  20  44.53   2.2457  50.4226  30.56%

   35 NICHOLSON, REX         21   D   Limited     150  10  69.59   2.0118  45.1708  27.38%

   36 HOLDEN, FRANK          15   U   Production  142  10  69.08   1.9108  42.9031  26.00%

   37 KIBERT, ELIZABETH      25   D   Production  111  40  48.88   1.4525  32.6129  19.77%

   38 TALANTIS, NIC          17   U   Production   65 300  23.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH         1   M   Limited      68   0  11.36   5.9859  80.0000 100.00%

    2 PAUL, KEN              10   D   Open         71   0  14.06   5.0498  67.4893  84.36%

    3 CINTRA, SANDRO         27   A   Limited      68   0  13.55   5.0185  67.0710  83.84%

    4 COLLINS, DUANE          6   B   Limited      74   0  15.24   4.8556  64.8938  81.12%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY         12   M   Open         76  10  13.99   4.7177  63.0508  78.81%

    6 WOODFORD, RAY           2   M   Open         67  10  12.24   4.6569  62.2383  77.80%

    7 Feygelman, Vladimir    38   M   Production   74   0  16.21   4.5651  61.0114  76.26%

    8 Davis, Hank            32   C   Limited      69   0  15.17   4.5485  60.7895  75.99%

    9 BROWNDYK, AL           22   B   Limited      69   0  15.19   4.5425  60.7093  75.89%

   10 NOWLIN, WALTER         16   B   Open         64   0  14.32   4.4693  59.7310  74.66%

   11 Nunnally, Mark         23   B   Production   68   0  15.23   4.4649  59.6722  74.59%

   12 SNYDER, LES             5   M   Limited      73   0  16.54   4.4135  58.9853  73.73%

   13 HYATT, TONY            26   C   Production   66   0  15.10   4.3709  58.4159  73.02%

   14 LLANES, LEO            36   M   Open         61  20  11.18   3.6673  49.0125  61.27%

   15 FAY, LUKE              34   B   Revolver     66   0  18.33   3.6007  48.1224  60.15%

   16 CHAN, FELIX            19   C   Limited      61   0  18.15   3.3609  44.9176  56.15%

   17 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited      66   0  20.08   3.2869  43.9286  54.91%

   18 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      78   0  27.62   2.8240  37.7420  47.18%

   19 MITCHEL, KURT          30   U   Limited      69  10  21.41   2.7557  36.8292  46.04%

   20 ROUNDS, CASEY          13   U   Production   55  10  16.79   2.6802  35.8202  44.78%

   21 ADAMS, ERIK            11   C   Limited 10   64  10  20.23   2.6693  35.6745  44.59%

   22 MARTINEZ, ANDY         37   M   Open         60   0  22.70   2.6432  35.3257  44.16%

   23 MITCHEL, MIKE          29   C   Limited      67   0  27.35   2.4497  32.7396  40.92%

   24 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      3   D   Limited      71  10  24.91   2.4488  32.7276  40.91%

   25 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        8   U   Limited      75   0  30.82   2.4335  32.5231  40.65%

   26 HOLDEN, FRANK          15   U   Production   72   0  30.15   2.3881  31.9163  39.90%

   27 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   C   Production   52  20  15.63   2.0473  27.3616  34.20%

   28 NICHOLSON, REX         21   D   Limited      69   0  36.16   1.9082  25.5026  31.88%

   29 KIBERT, CHARLES        24   B   Limited      56  20  19.79   1.8191  24.3118  30.39%

   30 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY         7   B   Production   47  10  20.37   1.8164  24.2757  30.34%

   31 LLANES, CHRIS          35   U   Open         61  20  22.92   1.7888  23.9068  29.88%

   32 METZ, LOU               4   D   Limited      61  20  25.99   1.5775  21.0829  26.35%

   33 Harris, Mike           31   B   Limited      71  10  44.28   1.3776  18.4113  23.01%

   34 BALESTRA, LOU          14   C   Limited      60  30  28.02   1.0707  14.3096  17.89%

   35 TALANTIS, NIC          17   U   Production   57  30  35.96   0.7508  10.0342  12.54%

   36 MILLER, ADAM           33   U   Limited 10   34  30  19.67   0.2034   2.7184   3.40%

   37 KIBERT, ELIZABETH      25   D   Production   31  30  22.54   0.0444   0.5934   0.74%

   38 DE VENECIA, CHRISTOP   18   U   Single Stack 50  50  26.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH         1   M   Limited     129   0  16.28   7.9238 140.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            36   M   Open        133   0  17.65   7.5354 133.1376  95.10%

    3 WOODFORD, RAY           2   M   Open        136   0  18.14   7.4972 132.4627  94.62%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         37   M   Open        128   0  17.15   7.4636 131.8691  94.19%

    5 COLLINS, DUANE          6   B   Limited     131   0  17.79   7.3637 130.1040  92.93%

    6 ROUNDS, WESLEY         12   M   Open        136   0  19.10   7.1204 125.8053  89.86%

    7 NOWLIN, WALTER         16   B   Open        130  10  18.94   6.3358 111.9428  79.96%

    8 KIBERT, CHARLES        24   B   Limited     124  10  18.84   6.0510 106.9108  76.36%

    9 Harris, Mike           31   B   Limited     137   0  24.22   5.6565  99.9407  71.39%

   10 MITCHEL, KURT          30   U   Limited     137   0  24.32   5.6332  99.5290  71.09%

   11 SNYDER, LES             5   M   Limited     132   0  23.70   5.5696  98.4053  70.29%

   12 MITCHEL, MIKE          29   C   Limited     136   0  25.10   5.4183  95.7321  68.38%

   13 Feygelman, Vladimir    38   M   Production  132   0  25.10   5.2590  92.9175  66.37%

   14 BROWNDYK, AL           22   B   Limited     123  20  19.81   5.1994  91.8645  65.62%

   15 CINTRA, SANDRO         27   A   Limited     126  10  22.60   5.1327  90.6860  64.78%

   16 CHAN, FELIX            19   C   Limited     125   0  25.59   4.8847  86.3043  61.65%

   17 ADAMS, ERIK            11   C   Limited 10  134   0  27.53   4.8674  85.9986  61.43%

   18 HYATT, TONY            26   C   Production  116   0  24.09   4.8153  85.0781  60.77%

   19 Nunnally, Mark         23   B   Production  124   0  26.64   4.6547  82.2406  58.74%

   20 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited     137   0  33.60   4.0774  72.0407  51.46%

   21 PAUL, KEN              10   D   Open        126  30  25.70   3.7354  65.9981  47.14%

   22 FAY, LUKE              34   B   Revolver    122   0  34.10   3.5777  63.2118  45.15%

   23 MILLER, ADAM           33   U   Limited 10  123  10  31.68   3.5669  63.0210  45.02%

   24 ROUNDS, CASEY          13   U   Production  122   0  35.25   3.4610  61.1500  43.68%

   25 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      3   D   Limited     129   0  38.35   3.3638  59.4326  42.45%

   26 DE VENECIA, CHRISTOP   18   U   Single Stack135   0  40.79   3.3096  58.4750  41.77%

   27 Davis, Hank            32   C   Limited     126  20  33.10   3.2024  56.5809  40.41%

   28 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     140   0  45.20   3.0973  54.7240  39.09%

   29 NICHOLSON, REX         21   D   Limited     128   0  41.65   3.0732  54.2982  38.78%

   30 BALESTRA, LOU          14   C   Limited     133   0  47.60   2.7941  49.3670  35.26%

   31 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   C   Production  104  40  23.52   2.7211  48.0772  34.34%

   32 LLANES, CHRIS          35   U   Open        128   0  47.22   2.7107  47.8934  34.21%

   33 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        8   U   Limited     129  10  49.06   2.4256  42.8562  30.61%

   34 HOLDEN, FRANK          15   U   Production  138   0  57.67   2.3929  42.2785  30.20%

   35 METZ, LOU               4   D   Limited     114  30  37.83   2.2205  39.2324  28.02%

   36 KIBERT, ELIZABETH      25   D   Production  120   0  61.47   1.9522  34.4920  24.64%

  DNF ZHYLIN, DIMITRY         7   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF TALANTIS, NIC          17   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH         1   M   Limited     124  10  13.45   8.4758 140.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            36   M   Open        129   0  16.43   7.8515 129.6881  92.63%

    3 COLLINS, DUANE          6   B   Limited     135   0  17.45   7.7364 127.7869  91.28%

    4 NOWLIN, WALTER         16   B   Open        127   0  16.99   7.4750 123.4692  88.19%

    5 CINTRA, SANDRO         27   A   Limited     122   0  16.50   7.3939 122.1296  87.24%

    6 KIBERT, CHARLES        24   B   Limited     124   0  17.26   7.1842 118.6658  84.76%

    7 ROUNDS, WESLEY         12   M   Open        135   0  19.40   6.9588 114.9428  82.10%

    8 MARTINEZ, ANDY         37   M   Open        128   0  18.43   6.9452 114.7181  81.94%

    9 HYATT, TONY            26   C   Production  128   0  20.77   6.1627 101.7931  72.71%

   10 CHAN, FELIX            19   C   Limited     129   0  21.37   6.0365  99.7086  71.22%

   11 BROWNDYK, AL           22   B   Limited     116  10  17.58   6.0296  99.5946  71.14%

   12 PAUL, KEN              10   D   Open        132   0  22.06   5.9837  98.8365  70.60%

   13 Nunnally, Mark         23   B   Production  128   0  21.84   5.8608  96.8064  69.15%

   14 Harris, Mike           31   B   Limited     131   0  23.02   5.6907  93.9968  67.14%

   15 WOODFORD, RAY           2   M   Open        133   0  23.67   5.6189  92.8108  66.29%

   16 Feygelman, Vladimir    38   M   Production  134   0  24.57   5.4538  90.0838  64.35%

   17 SNYDER, LES             5   M   Limited     129  10  23.93   4.9728  82.1388  58.67%

   18 ADAMS, ERIK            11   C   Limited 10  136   0  27.56   4.9347  81.5095  58.22%

   19 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        8   U   Limited     129   0  31.32   4.1188  68.0328  48.59%

   20 ROUNDS, CASEY          13   U   Production  118   0  28.67   4.1158  67.9832  48.56%

   21 FAY, LUKE              34   B   Revolver    124  10  29.67   3.8423  63.4656  45.33%

   22 Davis, Hank            32   C   Limited     127  10  33.38   3.5051  57.8959  41.35%

   23 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   C   Production  111  30  23.51   3.4453  56.9081  40.65%

   24 DE VENECIA, CHRISTOP   18   U   Single Stack124   0  36.14   3.4311  56.6736  40.48%

   25 MITCHEL, MIKE          29   C   Limited     130   0  38.19   3.4040  56.2260  40.16%

   26 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited     121  30  27.47   3.3127  54.7179  39.08%

   27 MITCHEL, KURT          30   U   Limited     116  20  29.11   3.2978  54.4718  38.91%

   28 BALESTRA, LOU          14   C   Limited     134   0  40.87   3.2787  54.1563  38.68%

   29 NICHOLSON, REX         21   D   Limited     134   0  42.00   3.1905  52.6995  37.64%

   30 HOLDEN, FRANK          15   U   Production  132   0  49.10   2.6884  44.4060  31.72%

   31 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     130  20  43.13   2.5504  42.1265  30.09%

   32 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      3   D   Limited     117  20  44.36   2.1867  36.1191  25.80%

   33 LLANES, CHRIS          35   U   Open        118  30  41.70   2.1103  34.8571  24.90%

   34 METZ, LOU               4   D   Limited     128  10  73.30   1.6098  26.5901  18.99%

   35 MILLER, ADAM           33   U   Limited 10  113  50  45.41   1.3874  22.9165  16.37%

   36 KIBERT, ELIZABETH      25   D   Production   92  20  67.35   1.0690  17.6573  12.61%

   37 TALANTIS, NIC          17   U   Production   33 210  24.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF ZHYLIN, DIMITRY         7   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 WOODFORD, RAY           2   M   Open         74  10  18.28   3.5011  90.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            36   M   Open         70   0  21.64   3.2348  83.1544  92.39%

    3 BROWNDYK, AL           22   B   Limited      74   0  23.96   3.0885  79.3936  88.22%

    4 DILWORTH, KEITH         1   M   Limited      72  10  21.07   2.9426  75.6431  84.05%

    5 SNYDER, LES             5   M   Limited      78   0  28.04   2.7817  71.5070  79.45%

    6 COLLINS, DUANE          6   B   Limited      74   0  26.75   2.7664  71.1136  79.02%

    7 ROUNDS, WESLEY         12   M   Open         67  10  20.82   2.7378  70.3785  78.20%

    8 NOWLIN, WALTER         16   B   Open         82   0  30.10   2.7243  70.0314  77.81%

    9 PAUL, KEN              10   D   Open         71  10  23.84   2.5587  65.7745  73.08%

   10 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        8   U   Limited      69   0  32.46   2.1257  54.6437  60.72%

   11 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   C   Production   62   0  29.65   2.0911  53.7542  59.73%

   12 Harris, Mike           31   B   Limited      68   0  32.86   2.0694  53.1964  59.11%

   13 HYATT, TONY            26   C   Production   66   0  32.11   2.0554  52.8365  58.71%

   14 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      72   0  43.26   1.6644  42.7854  47.54%

   15 ADAMS, ERIK            11   C   Limited 10   70  20  30.49   1.6399  42.1556  46.84%

   16 CINTRA, SANDRO         27   A   Limited      43  10  22.58   1.4615  37.5696  41.74%

   17 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited      73  10  44.10   1.4286  36.7239  40.80%

   18 Nunnally, Mark         23   B   Production   59  10  36.10   1.3573  34.8910  38.77%

   19 CHAN, FELIX            19   C   Limited      56  20  26.54   1.3564  34.8679  38.74%

   20 NICHOLSON, REX         21   D   Limited      69   0  60.39   1.1426  29.3719  32.64%

   21 MILLER, ADAM           33   U   Limited 10   59  20  41.41   0.9418  24.2101  26.90%

   22 MITCHEL, MIKE          29   C   Limited      55  30  49.18   0.5083  13.0665  14.52%

   23 KIBERT, CHARLES        24   B   Limited      46  30  31.74   0.5041  12.9585  14.40%

   24 Feygelman, Vladimir    38   M   Production   37  30  30.18   0.2319   5.9613   6.62%

   25 MITCHEL, KURT          30   U   Limited      53  50  35.75   0.0839   2.1568   2.40%

   26 DE VENECIA, CHRISTOP   18   U   Single Stack 34  90  34.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie PARRINELLO, ROBERT      3   D   Limited      43  60  31.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie METZ, LOU               4   D   Limited      38  80  36.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ROUNDS, CASEY          13   U   Production   20  80  31.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie HOLDEN, FRANK          15   U   Production   29  70  55.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie TALANTIS, NIC          17   U   Production   22 100  38.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie KIBERT, ELIZABETH      25   D   Production   35  50  52.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Davis, Hank            32   C   Limited      48  60  32.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie FAY, LUKE              34   B   Revolver     46  50  31.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LLANES, CHRIS          35   U   Open         36  70  33.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MARTINEZ, ANDY         37   M   Open         42  60  18.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF ZHYLIN, DIMITRY         7   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BALESTRA, LOU          14   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BROWNDYK, AL           22   B   Limited      45   0   5.67   7.9365  45.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH         1   M   Limited      44   0   5.83   7.5472  42.7927  95.09%

    3 LLANES, LEO            36   M   Open         44   0   5.84   7.5342  42.7190  94.93%

    4 PAUL, KEN              10   D   Open         45   0   6.28   7.1656  40.6290  90.29%

    5 COLLINS, DUANE          6   B   Limited      44   0   6.95   6.3309  35.8962  79.77%

    6 CINTRA, SANDRO         27   A   Limited      39  10   4.64   6.2500  35.4375  78.75%

    7 KIBERT, CHARLES        24   B   Limited      45   0   7.32   6.1475  34.8564  77.46%

    8 SNYDER, LES             5   M   Limited      45   0   7.35   6.1224  34.7140  77.14%

    9 ADAMS, ERIK            11   C   Limited 10   44   0   7.54   5.8355  33.0873  73.53%

   10 HYATT, TONY            26   C   Production   41   0   7.04   5.8239  33.0215  73.38%

   11 WOODFORD, RAY           2   M   Open         43   0   7.42   5.7951  32.8582  73.02%

   12 ROUNDS, WESLEY         12   M   Open         43   0   7.68   5.5990  31.7464  70.55%

   13 Nunnally, Mark         23   B   Production   43   0   7.77   5.5341  31.3784  69.73%

   14 FAY, LUKE              34   B   Revolver     42   0   8.29   5.0663  28.7259  63.84%

   15 Harris, Mike           31   B   Limited      45   0  10.06   4.4732  25.3631  56.36%

   16 Feygelman, Vladimir    38   M   Production   41   0   9.30   4.4086  24.9968  55.55%

   17 NOWLIN, WALTER         16   B   Open         45   0  10.74   4.1899  23.7568  52.79%

   18 MITCHEL, MIKE          29   C   Limited      43   0  11.02   3.9020  22.1244  49.17%

   19 CHAN, FELIX            19   C   Limited      42   0  11.58   3.6269  20.5645  45.70%

   20 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      45   0  12.41   3.6261  20.5600  45.69%

   21 MILLER, ADAM           33   U   Limited 10   44   0  13.00   3.3846  19.1907  42.65%

   22 NICHOLSON, REX         21   D   Limited      45   0  14.06   3.2006  18.1474  40.33%

   23 Davis, Hank            32   C   Limited      40  10   9.74   3.0801  17.4642  38.81%

   24 MITCHEL, KURT          30   U   Limited      40  10   9.82   3.0550  17.3219  38.49%

   25 METZ, LOU               4   D   Limited      40  10  10.05   2.9851  16.9255  37.61%

   26 TALANTIS, NIC          17   U   Production   43   0  14.57   2.9513  16.7339  37.19%

   27 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        8   U   Limited      40  10  10.40   2.8846  16.3557  36.35%

   28 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   C   Production   32  10   7.80   2.8205  15.9923  35.54%

   29 HOLDEN, FRANK          15   U   Production   45   0  17.24   2.6102  14.7998  32.89%

   30 MARTINEZ, ANDY         37   M   Open         35  20   5.75   2.6087  14.7913  32.87%

   31 KIBERT, ELIZABETH      25   D   Production   43   0  16.80   2.5595  14.5124  32.25%

   32 ROUNDS, CASEY          13   U   Production   40  10  12.58   2.3847  13.5213  30.05%

   33 LLANES, CHRIS          35   U   Open         38  10  14.79   1.8932  10.7345  23.85%

   34 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      3   D   Limited      35  20  11.00   1.3636   7.7316  17.18%

   35 DE VENECIA, CHRISTOP   18   U   Single Stack 37  10  22.46   1.2021   6.8159  15.15%

  DNF ZHYLIN, DIMITRY         7   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BALESTRA, LOU          14   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

TAMPA BAY PISTOL CLUB

3RD SUNDAY MATCH

Match Date: 5/20/2007

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DILWORTH, KEITH    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N              643.4358 100.00%

   2 COLLINS, DUANE     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N              539.0866  83.78%

   3 WOODFORD, RAY      A24603   M   Open        Major N   N              536.9239  83.45%

   4 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N              528.5585  82.15%

   5 ROUNDS, WESLEY     A30518   M   Open        Major N   N              526.8060  81.87%

   6 NOWLIN, WALTER     A50378   B   Open        Major N   N              511.3267  79.47%

   7 CINTRA, SANDRO     TY52051  A   Limited     Major N   N              475.8977  73.96%

   8 BROWNDYK, AL       TY44978  B   Limited     Major N   N              466.5489  72.51%

   9 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N              455.5813  70.80%

  10 PAUL, KEN          A56449   D   Open        Major N   N              446.8541  69.45%

  11 HYATT, TONY        L1240    C   Production  Minor N   N              433.3150  67.34%

  12 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Minor N   N              404.2516  62.83%

  13 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N              391.7311  60.88%

  14 Feygelman, Vladimi A31414   M   Production  Minor N   N              382.7495  59.49%

  15 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Major N   N              376.2991  58.48%

  16 CHAN, FELIX        A57884   C   Limited     Major N   N              370.9162  57.65%

  17 KIBERT, CHARLES    A55380   B   Limited     Major N   N              369.1194  57.37%

  18 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N              356.0251  55.33%

  19 BORDWELL, TAMMIE   A58285   U   Limited     Major N   N              308.5837  47.96%

  20 BORDWELL, CLIFF    A58294   C   Production  Minor N   N              305.7901  47.52%

  21 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N              305.4501  47.47%

  22 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N              299.7848  46.59%

  23 FAY, LUKE          TY52575  B   Revolver    Major N   N              295.4796  45.92%

  24 MITCHEL, KURT               U   Limited     Major N   N              295.0237  45.85%

  25 Davis, Hank        A26743   C   Limited     Major N   N              263.1093  40.89%

  26 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N              252.4267  39.23%

  27 ROUNDS, CASEY               U   Production  Minor N   N              240.6604  37.40%

  28 NICHOLSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited     Major N   N              225.1904  35.00%

  29 PARRINELLO, ROBERT A57337   D   Limited     Major N   N              219.8390  34.17%

  30 BALESTRA, LOU      L1781    C   Limited     Major N   N              189.8822  29.51%

  31 MILLER, ADAM                U   Limited 10  Major N   N              182.4793  28.36%

  32 HOLDEN, FRANK               U   Production  Minor N   N              176.3037  27.40%

  33 DE VENECIA, CHRIST A57607   U   Single StackMajor N   N              174.9377  27.19%

  34 METZ, LOU          A45138   D   Limited     Major N   N              174.8181  27.17%

  35 LLANES, CHRIS      A58748   U   Open        Major N   N              172.5071  26.81%

  36 KIBERT, ELIZABETH  A56272   D   Production  Minor N   N               99.8680  15.52%

  37 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY    TY55276  B   Production  Minor N   N               88.4642  13.75%

  38 TALANTIS, NIC      A59242   U   Production  Minor N   N               26.7681   4.16%

Printed: 05/20/2007 4:57 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page